Japanese Pretty Boy Yamashita Tomohisa

Yamashita Tomohisa....for me he is one of Japanese actor that hot, sexy & cute. Do u thing so???

I try surf internet find about him...wow many fan love this guy like crazy. I also admire him bcoz he so sexy lo but not a fanatic fan ok.

Do u think all Japanese actor...hot, sexy & cute or maybe handsome to, not like Malaysian actor...hehehe pls don't angry ok. Just opinion only. I know at Malaysia or Singapore have many cute2 actor...right?


Wow...sexy body!!!
He so cute!!!

About My Sexy Actor
Name: Yamashita Tomohisa (山下智久)
Real Name: Aoki Tomohisa (changed when father left family)
Nicknames: YamaPi, YamaP, Pi, Tomo-chan
Birthday: April 9, 1985
Birthplace: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Star sign: Aries
Blood Type: A
Height: 176cm (5'9")
Weight: 54–60kg (119–132lbs)
Family: Mother (Naomi Yamashita) and younger sister (Rina Yamashita)
Pets: 2 Dogs (Hime-chan & P-chan)
Education: Currently attending Meiji University, Faculty of Business, majoring in Marketing
Hobbies: listening to music, baseball, skiing, going to the beach
Favorite Colors: black, white, red
Favorite Artist: Southern All Stars
Favorite Phrase: Maji de? (Really?)

3 comments:

flizzardo said...

oh yamapi so hot

Angeline said...

yup..hot hot...hahaha

rossoneri said...

suka dia..tp xsuka drama dia..suka proposal daisakusen je

Blog Widget by LinkWithin

Designed by Posicionamiento Web | Bloggerized by GosuBlogger